Pour l'instant, et sous réserve que j'obtienne tout ce que j'ai demandé à Munich
Septembre
Damrau / Bayerisches Staatsorchester – TCE
Eliogabalo – Garnier
Tosca (Harteros) - Bastille
The Turn of the screw – ONR
Octobre
Don Giovanni – Staatsoper Berlin
Samson et Dalila – Bastille
Norma – ROH
Tosca (Monastyrska) – Bastille
Lucia di Lammermoor – Bastille
Ein deutsches Requiem – TCE
Norma – TCE
Requiem Verdi – TCE
Parsifal – Deutsche Oper Berlin
La Favorite – BSO München
Novembre
Lucrezia Borgia – ABAO Bilbao
L’Elisir d’Amor – ONR
Récital Max Emanuel Cencic – ONR
Armide – Philharmonie
Contes d’Hoffmann – ROH
Lucia di Lammermoor – Bastille
Ermione – TCE
Récital Joyce DiDonato – Garnier
Contes d’Hoffmann – Bastille
Les Huguenots – Deutsche Oper Berlin
Décembre
Iphigénie en Tauride – Garnier
Cavalleria Rusticana & Sancta Susanna – Bastille
Don Giovanni – TCE
Don Carlo – Opernhaus Zürich
I Puritani – Opernhaus Zürich
Janvier
Die Walküre – BS Karlsruhe
Salomé – Deutsche Oper Berlin
Nabucco – Deutsche Oper Berlin
Récital Ludovic Tézier – Garnier
Rodelinda – TCE
Il Trovatore (Kunde, Rachvelishvili) – ROH
Lohengrin – Bastille
Cosi fan tutte – Garnier
Février
Lohengrin – Bastille
La Juive – ONR
Die Zauberflöte – Bastille
Elektra – BSO München
Semiramide – BSO München
Récital Anna Netrebko – Philharmonie
Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in patria – TCE
Mars
Stabat Mater Rossini – TCE
Salomé – ONR
Simon Boccanegra – TCE
La Petite renarde rusée – Athénée
Trompe-la-Mort – Garnier
Jérusalem - Opéra Royal de Wallonie
Otello – Opernhaus Zürich
Carmen – Bastille
Béatrice et Bénédict – Garnier
Andrea Chénier – TCE
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg – ROH
Avril
Werther – Opernhaus Zürich
Carmen – Bastille
Récital Sonya Yoncheva – Philharmonie
Snégourotchka – Bastille
La Calisto – ONR
Mai
Snégourotchka – Bastille
The Exterminating Angel – ROH
Wozzeck – Bastille
Les Pêcheurs de perles – TCE
Pelléas et Mélisande – TCE
Récital Juan Diego Florez – TCE
Ariodante – TCE
Eugène Onéguine (Netrebko) – Bastille
Récital Joyce DiDonato - TCE
Tannhäuser – BSO München
Don Carlo - ROH
Rigoletto – Bastille
Juin
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci – ONR
Eugène Onéguine (Yoncheva) – Bastille
La Reine de Chypre – TCE
La Damnation de Faust – Staatsoper Berlin
Der Fliegende Holländer – Deutsche Oper Berlin
Un ballo in maschera – Opernhaus Zürich
Récital Anja Harteros – Garnier
Otello (Kaufmann) – ROH
Otello (Kunde) – ROH
Das Rheingold (Ring Zyklus) – Oper Leipzig
Die Walküre (Ring Zyklus) – Oper Leipzig
Juillet
Siegfried (Ring Zyklus) – Oper Leipzig
Götterdämmerung (Ring Zyklus) – Oper Leipzig
La Cenerentola – Garnier
Rigoletto – Orange
Semiramide – BSO München
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk – BSO München
La Forza del Destino – BSO München
Andrea Chénier – BSO München
La Favorite – BSO München
Les Contes d'Hoffmann – BSO München
Août
Aïda - Orange